Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Staff Directory

 
Panther Paw
Building: School Year Prinicpal: Constance Grimm-Grason
Paul Reveve Intermediate 2019-20 Secretary: Patricia Caratachea
    Secretary: Gabby Perez (Floating WED)
Room Number Staff Member Name Position Title Grade Level Subject Department (TBE, SpEd, etc.)
101 Claudia Saucedo Bilingual Teacher 4 All Subjects TBE
102 Dan Doyle Art Teacher 4 and 5 Art  
103 David Bonnan Teacher 4 All Subjects  
104 Barbara Fletcher Teacher 4 All Subjects  
105 Karina Alatorre Bilingual Teacher 4 SLA, Science Dual Language Spanish
106 Juanita Esparza Bilingual Teacher 4 ELA, Math, SS Dual Language English
107 Thomas Santoyo Music Teacher 4 and 5 Music  
202 Kathy McClure Bilingual Teacher 5 All Subjects TBE
203 Lorena Campos Bilingual Teacher 5 ELA, Math, SS Dual Language Spanish
204 Matthew Scott Bilingual Teacher 5 SLA, Science Dual Language English
205 Wendy Klimah Teacher 4 and 5 All Subjects Gifted
206 Trisha Ptaszek Teacher 5 All Subjects  
207 Karen Johnson Teacher 5 All Subjects  
LL2 Jacqueline Tostado Instructional Coach      
Library/Media Vicki Cole Library Media Specialist 4 and 5 Library and Media  
Gym Kelli Ferguson-Shimko Teacher 4 and 5 Physical Ed  
Gym Brandon House Teacher 4 and 5 Physical Ed  
LL2 LaSharanda Moore LDR Teacher 4 All Subjects Special Ed
204A   Social Worker 4 and 5   Special Ed
LL4 Lorraine Kibbons LDR Teacher 5 All Subjects Special Ed
101/202 Maria Martinez Bilingual Paraprofessional 4 and 5 All Subjects Bilingual
105/106 Ann Martinez Bilingual Paraprofessional 4 All Subjects Dual Language
203/204 Jose Alvarado Bilingual Paraprofessional 5 All Subjects Dual Language
205 Brandon Kruel Split Class Paraprofessional 4 and 5 All Subjects Gifted Split
LL2/101/202 Jaime Salazar SpEd Bil. Paraprofessional 4 and 5 All Subjects Special Ed and Bilingual
LL2 Araceli Salgado Literacy Paraprofessional 4 and 5 All Subjects  
Library/Media Gwenae Houston-Ladd Library Media Paraprofessional 4 and 5 Library and Media  
Building Ernestina Manrique Custodian I Day      
Building Alma Saucedo Custodian II Evening      
Lunchroom Edelmira Flores Lunch Aide      
Lunchroom Madeline Barbato Lunch Aide      
Lunchroom Alondra Martinez Lunch Aide      
Varies Janie Harrison Daily Substitute 4 and 5 All Subjects Human Resources
× Warning! Your Search Result Returned Empty.

PRI Calendar

Upcoming Events